Search for Names
Last Name:
First Name:
   
Krystad Family Genealogy Pages

200 Most Recent Actions

HomeHome    SearchSearch    PrintPrint    Login - User: anonymousLogin   

Auto Refresh (30 seconds)

Fri 24 May 2019 08:00:04 AM Individual info for Anna Teiste Hansdatter (I6199) accessed by ip-54-36-149-26.a.ahrefs.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:59:44 AM Search Results for Last Name equals RIST accessed by ec2-3-87-147-184.compute-1.amazonaws.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:59:40 AM Pedigree for Bjoern Gylset (I2609) 4 Generations accessed by crawl24.bl.semrush.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:59:29 AM Descendancy for Hieronimus Brughmann (I6031) accessed by crawl1.bl.semrush.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:59:28 AM Timeline (Anders Hagerup Sivertsen) accessed by crawl1.bl.semrush.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:59:25 AM Search Results for Last Name equals HANSEN accessed by ec2-3-87-147-184.compute-1.amazonaws.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:59:24 AM Pedigree for Josef Ludvig Johansen (I4101) 4 Generations accessed by crawl11.bl.semrush.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:59:19 AM Family Group Sheet for Family F1345 accessed by crawl3.bl.semrush.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:59:09 AM Descendancy for Torger Kristoffersen (I6480) accessed by crawl11.bl.semrush.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:58:47 AM Surname List: Begins with J accessed by ec2-3-87-147-184.compute-1.amazonaws.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:58:13 AM Surname List: Begins with ? accessed by ec2-3-87-147-184.compute-1.amazonaws.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:58:00 AM Descendancy for Karen Hansdatter (I1616) accessed by crawl8.bl.semrush.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:57:55 AM Pedigree for Ingeborg Marie Pedersdatter (I3320) 4 Generations accessed by 216.244.66.201.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:57:54 AM Individual info for Pauline Olsdatter Løften (I7878) accessed by 216.244.66.201.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:57:53 AM Individual info for Jacob Jacobsen Schønning (I7676) accessed by 216.244.66.201.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:57:52 AM Pedigree for Kirsten Jeppesdatter (I7110) 4 Generations accessed by crawl1.bl.semrush.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:57:52 AM Individual info for Martinus Heggelund Kildal (I2832) accessed by 216.244.66.201.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:57:51 AM Individual info for Jens Jacobsen (I0040) accessed by 216.244.66.201.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:57:37 AM Search Results for Last Name equals LAURSDATTER accessed by crawl8.bl.semrush.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:57:23 AM Timeline (Mons Jentoft Dybfest) accessed by crawl6.bl.semrush.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:57:19 AM Pedigree for Johannes Bjørnsen Ursin (I3591) 4 Generations accessed by crawl21.bl.semrush.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:57:17 AM Surname List accessed by ec2-3-87-147-184.compute-1.amazonaws.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:57:16 AM Pedigree for NN Ogmundsdotter (I4566) 4 Generations accessed by crawl17.bl.semrush.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:57:06 AM Descendancy for Sidsel Andersdatter Bentziger (I7741) accessed by crawl23.bl.semrush.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:56:51 AM Descendancy for Jacob (I0804) accessed by crawl26.bl.semrush.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:56:47 AM Descendancy for Anton Skau (I0242) accessed by crawl5.bl.semrush.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:56:28 AM Descendancy for Jens Nilsen (I2109) accessed by 46.229.168.162.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:56:26 AM Individual info for Margaret Clausdatter Miltzow (I5677) accessed by ip-54-36-148-144.a.ahrefs.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:56:26 AM Pedigree for Jakob Ingebrigtsen (I7440) 4 Generations accessed by crawl26.bl.semrush.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:56:20 AM Individual info for Lars Hansen (I7792) accessed by jade.rahul.net.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:56:17 AM Individual info for Elsebe Johannesdatter Rasch (I6986) accessed by ip-54-36-149-67.a.ahrefs.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:56:11 AM Family of Jokull Frostasson (I5194) accessed by crawl4.bl.semrush.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:56:08 AM Descendancy for Guthorm Aasolvsoenn Rein (I4209) accessed by crawl24.bl.semrush.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:56:07 AM Pedigree for Mari Pedersdotter (I1604) 4 Generations accessed by crawl5.bl.semrush.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:56:07 AM Pedigree for Christine Krystad (I0234) 4 Generations accessed by crawl21.bl.semrush.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:56:03 AM Surname List: Begins with S accessed by ec2-3-87-147-184.compute-1.amazonaws.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:55:53 AM Search Results for Last Name equals HANSDATTER accessed by ip-54-36-148-73.a.ahrefs.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:55:46 AM Family of Arent Kristoffersen (I7655) accessed by crawl7.bl.semrush.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:55:42 AM Descendancy for Hartvig Hansen (I0052) accessed by crawl11.bl.semrush.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:55:40 AM Pedigree for Peder Hansen (I1919) 4 Generations accessed by 46.229.168.161.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:55:38 AM Individual info for Soeren Pedersen (I7075) accessed by crawl8.bl.semrush.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:54:53 AM Descendancy for Dordi Jonsdatter (I0548) accessed by crawl14.bl.semrush.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:54:43 AM Descendancy for Karen Hansdatter (I1616) accessed by crawl3.bl.semrush.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:54:41 AM Pedigree for Asgaut Raud Sylte (I4285) 4 Generations accessed by 46.229.168.162.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:54:34 AM Descendancy for Andreas Martinius Mikkelsen (I0032) accessed by crawl1.bl.semrush.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:54:24 AM Family of Elen Kristensdatter (I2760) accessed by crawl17.bl.semrush.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:53:18 AM Family of Marie Pauline Olsdatter (I2310) accessed by crawl18.bl.semrush.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:53:15 AM Descendancy for Jan Rune Finnseth (I0337) accessed by crawl13.bl.semrush.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:53:00 AM Individual info for Karl Johnsen (I8243) accessed by ip-54-36-148-103.a.ahrefs.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:52:49 AM Family of Hilda Birgitte Eriksdatter (I3877) accessed by crawl3.bl.semrush.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:52:47 AM Pedigree for Lorraine Francis Korbus (I9008) 4 Generations accessed by crawl23.bl.semrush.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:52:39 AM Ahnentafel: Johannes Nielsen (I7570) accessed by crawl12.bl.semrush.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:52:35 AM Search Results accessed by 46.229.168.161.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:52:30 AM Timeline (Karin Mekkelsdatter) accessed by crawl14.bl.semrush.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:52:20 AM Descendancy for Gudroed (I4249) accessed by crawl3.bl.semrush.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:52:07 AM Ahnentafel: Hans Hansen (I2177) accessed by crawl14.bl.semrush.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:52:02 AM Pedigree for Villas Mathias Bang Ravn (I7856) 4 Generations accessed by crawl9.bl.semrush.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:51:50 AM Search Results for lastname equals [no surname] accessed by ec2-3-87-147-184.compute-1.amazonaws.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:51:47 AM Surname List: Begins with H accessed by ec2-3-87-147-184.compute-1.amazonaws.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:51:43 AM Search Results for Last Name equals NIBE accessed by ec2-3-87-147-184.compute-1.amazonaws.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:51:40 AM Ahnentafel: Lars Otteson (I0832) accessed by crawl6.bl.semrush.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:51:39 AM Kikki og Mikal Kildal, 17 Mai 1977 (6) accessed by ec2-3-87-147-184.compute-1.amazonaws.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:51:39 AM Individual info for Astrid Jensen (I0101) accessed by ip-54-36-148-163.a.ahrefs.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:51:36 AM Search Results for Last Name equals KILDAL accessed by ec2-3-87-147-184.compute-1.amazonaws.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:51:33 AM Aase Holst's Konfirmasjon (4) accessed by ec2-3-87-147-184.compute-1.amazonaws.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:51:31 AM Timeline (Berit Olsdatter) accessed by crawl16.bl.semrush.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:51:29 AM Surname List: Begins with Z accessed by ec2-3-87-147-184.compute-1.amazonaws.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:51:27 AM Descendancy for Christine Marie Bremer (I8973) accessed by crawl3.bl.semrush.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:51:25 AM Timeline (Sophia) accessed by crawl14.bl.semrush.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:51:25 AM Search Results for Last Name equals NILSEN accessed by ec2-3-87-147-184.compute-1.amazonaws.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:51:21 AM Search Results for Last Name equals ANDERSEN accessed by ec2-3-87-147-184.compute-1.amazonaws.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:51:21 AM Timeline (Karen Danielsdatter Hweding) accessed by crawl12.bl.semrush.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:51:18 AM Search Results for Last Name equals HANSDATTER accessed by ec2-3-87-147-184.compute-1.amazonaws.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:51:14 AM Trond 1970 (3) accessed by ec2-3-87-147-184.compute-1.amazonaws.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:51:10 AM Surname List: Begins with F accessed by ec2-3-87-147-184.compute-1.amazonaws.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:51:07 AM Videos accessed by ec2-3-87-147-184.compute-1.amazonaws.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:51:07 AM Pedigree for Erling Av Kviden (I4591) 4 Generations accessed by crawl9.bl.semrush.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:51:06 AM Family Group Sheet for Family F3038 accessed by ip-54-36-148-127.a.ahrefs.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:51:04 AM Surname List: Begins with O accessed by ec2-3-87-147-184.compute-1.amazonaws.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:50:59 AM Descendancy for Michel Larsen (I7574) accessed by crawl14.bl.semrush.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:50:58 AM Search Results for Last Name equals ANDERSDATTER accessed by ec2-3-87-147-184.compute-1.amazonaws.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:50:57 AM Pedigree for Margrethe Olsdatter (I2678) 8 Generations accessed by crawl21.bl.semrush.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:50:51 AM Timeline (Olaf Adolf Arntsen) accessed by crawl24.bl.semrush.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:50:36 AM Family Group Sheet for Family F2781 accessed by ip-54-36-148-145.a.ahrefs.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:50:15 AM Ahnentafel: Mikkel Monssen (I6647) accessed by crawl13.bl.semrush.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:50:13 AM Descendancy for Jørgen Eriksen Blix (I4744) accessed by crawl8.bl.semrush.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:50:03 AM Timeline (Kirsten Regine Ingeborg Krystad) accessed by crawl1.bl.semrush.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:49:59 AM Ahnentafel: Alexander Andersen Gyth (I3719) accessed by crawl11.bl.semrush.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:49:52 AM Pedigree for Nils Mathiesen Storgierdet (I8619) 4 Generations accessed by crawl2.bl.semrush.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:49:51 AM Individual info for Karen Jacobsdatter Schønning (I7677) accessed by 216.244.66.201.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:49:50 AM Descendancy for NN Godfredsdotter av Danmark (I4816) accessed by crawl15.bl.semrush.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:49:49 AM Individual info for Frits Andreas Simonsen (I1971) accessed by 216.244.66.201.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:48:50 AM Family Group Sheet for Family F2480 accessed by ip-54-36-148-205.a.ahrefs.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:48:31 AM Pedigree for Gabriel (I1183) 4 Generations accessed by crawl7.bl.semrush.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:48:30 AM Timeline (Peder Jacobsen Falch) accessed by crawl7.bl.semrush.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:48:28 AM Individual info for Johan Martnes Christensen (I6113) accessed by ip-54-36-148-189.a.ahrefs.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:48:12 AM Pedigree for Hartvig Hartvigsen (I7409) 4 Generations accessed by crawl23.bl.semrush.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:48:08 AM Pedigree for Tyrne Haraldsdatter Klakk (I3520) 4 Generations accessed by crawl26.bl.semrush.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:48:05 AM Descendancy for John Mikkelsen (I8454) accessed by crawl17.bl.semrush.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:48:04 AM Individual info for Ljod Hrimnirsdatter (I5174) accessed by ip-54-36-149-34.a.ahrefs.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:47:59 AM Family of Wedde Hinrichsen Frese (I7966) accessed by crawl22.bl.semrush.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:47:48 AM Timeline (Maren Charlotte Svarstad) accessed by crawl11.bl.semrush.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:47:30 AM Timeline (Helge Monssen) accessed by crawl3.bl.semrush.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:47:13 AM Descendancy for Hallvard Jonsson Smør (I4284) accessed by crawl3.bl.semrush.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:47:01 AM Pedigree for Sara Susanna Bing Dreyer (I3094) 4 Generations accessed by crawl7.bl.semrush.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:46:56 AM Descendancy for Jacob Christophersen (I8217) accessed by crawl10.bl.semrush.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:46:49 AM Ahnentafel: Lars Jonsen (I2321) accessed by crawl24.bl.semrush.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:46:43 AM Pedigree for Goodwin Fot Earl of Wessex (I5229) 4 Generations accessed by crawl23.bl.semrush.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:46:40 AM Individual info for Henrik Halte (I4395) accessed by crawl4.bl.semrush.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:46:37 AM Pedigree for John Johnsen (I4666) 4 Generations accessed by crawl26.bl.semrush.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:46:33 AM Individual info for Nils Joergensen (I2574) accessed by ip-54-36-149-20.a.ahrefs.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:46:25 AM Pedigree for Karen Nilsine Carlsdatter (I7623) 4 Generations accessed by crawl13.bl.semrush.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:46:15 AM Pedigree for Margrethe Torleivsdatter (I0693) 4 Generations accessed by crawl24.bl.semrush.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:46:09 AM Pedigree for John Washington (I5437) 4 Generations accessed by crawl23.bl.semrush.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:45:33 AM Search Results for Last Name equals NILSSON accessed by crawl26.bl.semrush.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:45:24 AM Family of Iver (I0674) accessed by crawl19.bl.semrush.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:45:14 AM Place List: Akershus accessed by crawl19.bl.semrush.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:45:11 AM Descendancy for Karen Hansdatter (I1616) accessed by crawl8.bl.semrush.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:45:01 AM Descendancy for Ole Andersen (I2692) accessed by crawl12.bl.semrush.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:43:52 AM Descendancy for Johan Pauli Olausen (I8515) accessed by crawl7.bl.semrush.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:43:45 AM Individual info for Trine Nilsen (I2461) accessed by ip-54-36-148-96.a.ahrefs.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:43:43 AM Timeline (Joergen Trondson) accessed by 46.229.168.161.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:43:32 AM Descendancy for Childebrand (I5087) accessed by crawl26.bl.semrush.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:43:26 AM Descendancy for Anekken Meier Hartvigsdatter (I0009) accessed by crawl19.bl.semrush.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:43:16 AM Descendancy for Anne Pedersdatter Broendlund (I6914) accessed by 46.229.168.161.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:43:10 AM Pedigree for Gunnar VI Gunnarson Goeysa (I5581) 4 Generations accessed by crawl16.bl.semrush.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:43:09 AM Individual info for Marit Olsdatter (I2674) accessed by crawl19.bl.semrush.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:43:02 AM Descendancy for Mons Olsen (I6664) accessed by crawl8.bl.semrush.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:42:49 AM Descendancy for Nils Anderson (I7991) accessed by crawl26.bl.semrush.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:42:39 AM Descendancy for Bente Cesilie Lauritsen (I2426) accessed by crawl7.bl.semrush.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:42:23 AM Individual info for Christen Hanssøn Hestmona (I7942) accessed by crawl24.bl.semrush.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:42:22 AM Family Group Sheet for Family F0560 accessed by ip-54-36-148-29.a.ahrefs.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:42:16 AM Descendancy for Maren Christoffersdatter Graae (I6507) accessed by crawl14.bl.semrush.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:42:07 AM Descendancy for Else Olsdatter (I0372) accessed by crawl19.bl.semrush.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:41:55 AM Descendancy for Dght of Aintech of Northumbria (I5259) accessed by crawl23.bl.semrush.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:41:54 AM Pedigree for Gjert Andersson (I0827) 4 Generations accessed by crawl23.bl.semrush.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:41:44 AM Pedigree for Kaare (Viking-Kaare) Sigurdsson (I4912) 4 Generations accessed by crawl24.bl.semrush.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:41:32 AM Descendancy for Dorte Hansdatter Gluckner Smith (I1037) accessed by crawl23.bl.semrush.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:41:30 AM Descendancy for Anders Jenssen Schriver (I4021) accessed by crawl10.bl.semrush.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:41:21 AM Pedigree for Dorthea Hansdatter Svane (I4027) 4 Generations accessed by crawl18.bl.semrush.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:40:52 AM Descendancy for Maren Kirstina Rasmusdatter (I8565) accessed by crawl7.bl.semrush.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:40:48 AM Descendancy for Maren Marie Testmann Kildal (I2872) accessed by crawl15.bl.semrush.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:40:37 AM Pedigree for Hans Pedersen Blix (I3617) 4 Generations accessed by crawl23.bl.semrush.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:40:30 AM Pedigree for Peder Willumsen Ryberg (I8067) 4 Generations accessed by crawl14.bl.semrush.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:40:26 AM Descendancy for Nils Lauritssøn Krabbe (I5890) accessed by crawl10.bl.semrush.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:40:23 AM Search Results Djupås,+Ballangen,+Norway accessed by crawl7.bl.semrush.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:40:04 AM Individual info for Broendel Christensdatter (I4719) accessed by ip-54-36-149-18.a.ahrefs.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:39:10 AM Timeline (Alphonso VIII King of Castile) accessed by crawl17.bl.semrush.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:39:00 AM Descendancy for Kirsten Marie Lech Johannesdatter (I3209) accessed by crawl18.bl.semrush.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:38:41 AM Descendancy for Johan Pedersen (I8320) accessed by crawl15.bl.semrush.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:38:27 AM Descendancy for Edmund Mortimer (I5512) accessed by 46.229.168.162.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:38:18 AM Timeline (Laurits Anderson Heiberg) accessed by crawl4.bl.semrush.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:38:00 AM Descendancy for Ragnar Lodbrok Sigurdsson av Seeland (I4902) accessed by crawl24.bl.semrush.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:37:57 AM Ahnentafel: Gandolf Asgeirsson of Alfheim (I5201) accessed by crawl18.bl.semrush.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:37:36 AM Timeline (Jens Christophersen) accessed by crawl9.bl.semrush.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:37:24 AM Individual info for Jacob Michelsen (I7572) accessed by jade.rahul.net.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:37:23 AM Descendancy for Gunnar Gylseth (I1444) accessed by crawl21.bl.semrush.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:37:23 AM Pedigree for Ingebor Maria Jonsdatter (I0146) 4 Generations accessed by crawl26.bl.semrush.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:37:11 AM Descendancy for Sigvor Storkensdatter (I5693) accessed by crawl5.bl.semrush.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:36:55 AM Individual info for Viggo Egil Valle (I0199) accessed by crawl26.bl.semrush.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:36:54 AM Individual info for Judith of Brittany (I5113) accessed by crawl23.bl.semrush.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:36:47 AM Descendancy for Johannes Edisen (I2019) accessed by crawl11.bl.semrush.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:36:46 AM Descendancy for Sigvalde (I5207) accessed by crawl2.bl.semrush.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:36:23 AM Individual info for Søren Hanssen (I7419) accessed by ip-54-36-148-137.a.ahrefs.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:36:04 AM Pedigree for Carl Johan Johansen (I4768) 4 Generations accessed by 46.229.168.162.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:36:03 AM Family of Erik Jenssoen (I4331) accessed by crawl4.bl.semrush.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:35:53 AM Individual info for Kirsten Pallesdatter (I7359) accessed by ip-54-36-148-190.a.ahrefs.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:35:49 AM Ahnentafel: Rakel Hansdatter (I2127) accessed by crawl20.bl.semrush.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:35:48 AM Descendancy for Lovise Petrine Hansdatter (I8697) accessed by crawl3.bl.semrush.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:35:47 AM Family of Lydia Holst (I0111) accessed by crawl22.bl.semrush.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:35:40 AM Family Group Sheet for Family F1711 accessed by crawl24.bl.semrush.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:35:11 AM Individual info for Peder Andersen Falch (I3848) accessed by ip-54-36-148-11.a.ahrefs.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:34:24 AM Pedigree for Berethe Margrethe Arentsdatter (I8006) 4 Generations accessed by crawl12.bl.semrush.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:34:19 AM Timeline (Jon Helgesen) accessed by crawl8.bl.semrush.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:34:01 AM Descendancy for Bent Larsen (I2424) accessed by crawl10.bl.semrush.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:33:57 AM Ahnentafel: Gunnlaug (I3284) accessed by crawl7.bl.semrush.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:33:50 AM Individual info for Hans Elias Jensen (I3185) accessed by ip-54-36-148-38.a.ahrefs.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:33:49 AM Descendancy for Anders Olsen (I3406) accessed by crawl21.bl.semrush.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:33:47 AM Pedigree for Haakon Olsen (I0057) 4 Generations accessed by crawl5.bl.semrush.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:33:42 AM Descendancy for Else Tronds (I3554) accessed by crawl1.bl.semrush.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:33:41 AM Descendancy for Magnus Barfot (I3535) accessed by crawl2.bl.semrush.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:33:15 AM Timeline (Johannes Hansen) accessed by crawl2.bl.semrush.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:32:56 AM Pedigree for Astrid Trygvesdatter (I3539) 4 Generations accessed by crawl14.bl.semrush.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:32:53 AM Family of Hans Povelsen Egede (I6705) accessed by crawl12.bl.semrush.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:32:42 AM Descendancy for Maren Eilertsdatter Schøller (I7319) accessed by crawl22.bl.semrush.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:32:35 AM Descendancy for Ole Henriksen (I0648) accessed by crawl12.bl.semrush.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:32:35 AM Pedigree for Gjertrud (I6939) 4 Generations accessed by crawl3.bl.semrush.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:32:29 AM Ahnentafel: Margrete Klausdatter (I2758) accessed by crawl2.bl.semrush.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:32:12 AM Pedigree for Ole Ditlef Gansmoe (I8527) 4 Generations accessed by crawl21.bl.semrush.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:32:10 AM Timeline (Nils Arntsen) accessed by crawl20.bl.semrush.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:32:01 AM Descendancy for Imhild av Rugen (I4921) accessed by crawl26.bl.semrush.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:31:43 AM Individual info for Johanne Pedersdatter (I4020) accessed by ip-54-36-148-9.a.ahrefs.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:31:32 AM Individual info for Berett (I3595) accessed by crawl20.bl.semrush.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:31:21 AM Descendancy for Katharina Maria Budde (I3945) accessed by crawl2.bl.semrush.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:31:13 AM Ahnentafel: Edias Carlsen (I7621) accessed by crawl6.bl.semrush.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:31:07 AM Pedigree for Jacob Nilsen (I4638) 4 Generations accessed by crawl10.bl.semrush.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:31:03 AM Pedigree for Thomas Nicolaisen Ringkjoebing (I6822) 4 Generations accessed by crawl16.bl.semrush.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:30:51 AM Descendancy for Anne Marie Nielsdatter Hweding (I3249) accessed by crawl4.bl.semrush.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:29:44 AM Pedigree for Christine Marie Rafn (I8968) 4 Generations accessed by crawl3.bl.semrush.com.
Fri 24 May 2019 07:29:43 AM Descendancy for Else Laursdatter (I6920) accessed by crawl19.bl.semrush.com.
  

This site powered by The Next Generation of Genealogy Sitebuilding, Copyright © 2001-2007, created by Darrin Lythgoe, Sandy, Utah. All rights reserved.